Spearmint Essential Oil

Name – Spearmint Oil (Ex-Mentha Spicata)

Botanical name – Mentha spicata

Origin region in India – Sourced from Uttar Pradesh

Extraction method – Steam Distilled

Purity – 100% Pure

Uses/applications – Aromatherapy & Cosmetics Grade

  • Flexible MOQ available based on oil type, packaging destination and buyer requirement. Samples, trial orders, retail quantities, reseller quantities and bulk export orders are supported.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Spearmint Essential Oil”